Biography

0

Tristan Kingsley Quick Facts

Alias: Tristan, Tristen Kingsley
Date of Birth: 1/24/1986
Home Town: San Jose, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Tristan Kingsley Biography

Raven haired babe Tristan Kingsley was born in San Jose, California in 1986. Tristan made her adult industry debut in 2007. During her first year in the adult industry Tristan featured in a variety of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including lesbian, gonzo, interracial, Latina and threesomes.

Tristan Kingsley stands at 5’3 and weighs 106lbs. Tristan has a huge fan base who love her for a variety of reasons including her big juicy 34C tits which make up only part of her hot 34C-23-34 figure. Tristan currently has her clit hood and her navel pierced, she also has a tribal tattoo on her lower back in the shape of a bleeding heart, a tribal with “Isaak” tattoo on her right hip and a tribal with “Laila” on her left hip.

During her adult career Tristan Kingsley has worked for a wide range of adult production companies including Hustler, Zero Tolerance, Penthouse, Hush Hush Entertainment, Ninn Work, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Elegant Angel. Tristan has also worked with a variety of big name adult stars including Isabella Cruz, Leah Jaye, Misti Love, Harmony Rose, Crista Moore, Holly West and Mia Presley.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Gary says:

    great girl…take me on a date anytime.

  2. dirty larry says:

    gorgeous girl, would love to see her get triple teamed .I think she`d love it!

  3. Chris says:

    Tristan your a very beautiful women,I fell in love with when first laid eyes on you.you don’t need makeup, makeup needs you.Love your body from head to toe.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *